• Azam Uganda Premier League Standings

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 KCCA FC26156536191751
    2 Vipers SC24136534191545
    3 Express FC26136733221145
    4 Soana FC2712873832644
    5 Police FC27101162622441
    6 URA SC2610973729839
    7 BUL FC26115102525038
    8 sadolin Sadolin Paints F.C26115101721-438
    9 JMC2610792317637
    10 Bright Stars FC2781091717034
    11 SC Villa208932112933
    12 lweza Lweza F.C2887132337-1431
    13 the saints fc The Saints FC2576122323027
    14 Simba FC27510122326-325
    15 SCVU2654171447-3319
    16 untitled Maroons FC2737171133-2216