• Azam Uganda Premier League Standings

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 KCCA FC30169539211857
    2 Vipers SC301411537211653
    3 Express FC30158739261353
    4 SC Villa301311636231350
    5 URA SC301211747311647
    6 BUL FC30145113228447
    7 Soana FC3012994440445
    8 Police FC30111183128344
    9 sadolin Sadolin Paints F.C30127112125-443
    10 JMC30108122623338
    11 the saints fc The Saints FC30107132927237
    12 Bright Stars FC30910112023-337
    13 lweza Lweza F.C3097142640-1434
    14 Simba FC30711122727032
    15 SCVU3054211659-4319
    16 untitled Maroons FC3037201240-2816