• Azam Uganda Premier League Standings

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 KCCA FC29168538201856
    2 Vipers SC291410536201652
    3 Express FC29148736241250
    4 SC Villa291211632221047
    5 Soana FC2912984338545
    6 URA SC291111741301144
    7 Police FC29111172925444
    8 BUL FC29135113027344
    9 sadolin Sadolin Paints F.C29126112024-442
    10 JMC29108112521438
    11 the saints fc The Saints FC29106132826236
    12 Bright Stars FC29810111822-434
    13 lweza Lweza F.C2997132538-1334
    14 Simba FC29611122526-129
    15 SCVU2954201553-3819
    16 untitled Maroons FC2937191136-2516